Primary, Infant & Nursery

All Saints Rangemore Primary

Anglesey Primary

Ankermoor Primary Academy

Belmont Primary

Birds Bush Primary

Burton Fields Academy

Chellaston Fields Spencer Academy

Chellaston Infant School

Church Gresley Infant & Nursery School

Chellaston Junior

Coton Green Primary

Dosthill Primary

Elmsleigh Infant & Nursery School

Etwall Primary

Fairmeadows Foundation Primary

Five Spires Academy

Flaxhill Junior Academy

Florendine Primary School

Fountains Primary School

Grange School

Heathfields Infant & Wilnecote Junior School

Holy Rosary Catholic Academy

Holy Trinity

Homefields Primary School

John of Rolleston

Kingsbury Primary School

Lakeside Primary

Landau Forte Academy Greenacres

Lark Hall Infant & Nursery Academy

Linton Primary

Longwood Primary

Manor Primary

Mickleover Primary School

Millfield Primary

Moira Primary School

Needwood CE Primary

Netherseal St Peter’s Primary

Nethersole Academy

Newhall Community Junior School

Newhall Infant & Nursery School (Sunnyside)

Oakhill Primary School

Outwoods Primary (Burton)

Outwoods Primary (Tamworth)

Overseal Primary School

Portway Junior School

Redbrook Hayes Primary

Richard Wakefield Primary

River View Primary

Rykneld Primary

Scientia Academy

Shelton Infant School

Shobnall Primary

Sir John Moore Primary

Springfield Junior

St Andrew’s C of E Primary

St Edward’s Catholic Academy

St Elizabeth Pre-School

St Elizabeth’s Primary School

St Gabriel’s Catholic Primary

St Gabriel’s Pre-School

St George’s C.E. Primary School

Stanton Primary

Stoneydelph – The Learning Tree Nursery

Stoneydelph Primary

Streethay Primary School

Thomas Barnes Primary School

Thomas Russell Infants School

Thomas Russell Junior School

Tower View Primary

Victoria Community School

Walton on Trent C of E Primary School

Warton Nethersole’s Primary

Weston on Trent Primary School

William Shrewsbury

Winshill Village Primary & Nursery

Woodside C of E Primary School

Woodville Infant

Woodville Junior